BiasRoom logo
Kwon Yejin

Photocards de Kwon Yejin (권예진)

UDTT

Explore os photocards de Kwon Yejin dos álbuns e eventos de UDTT. Descubra 12 photocards de Kwon Yejin . Gerencie sua coleção e descubra versões raras no Bias Room, o banco de dados de photocards de K-pop feito pela comunidade.

12 photocards
Sub Vocalist, Maknae
Nascimento: 2006

Photocards

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - VIPER Album album photocard

VIPER

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - VIPER Album album photocard

VIPER

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album broadcast gift

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album pob (pre-order benefit) jj muze

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album pob (pre-order benefit) jj muze

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album makestar pob (pre-order benefit)

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album pob (pre-order benefit) daily duck

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album pob (pre-order benefit) dear my muse (dmm)

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album album photocard id card

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album album photocard photocard set

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album album photocard photocard set

School Rush

UDTT - Kwon Yejin  - School Rush Album album photocard photocard set

School Rush