BiasRoom logo
Ko Hojung

Ko Hojung Photocards(고호정)

HOTSHOT(+1 more group)

Browse Ko Hojung photocards from HOTSHOT albums and events. Discover 22 photocards featuring Ko Hojung. Track your collection and discover rare variants on Bias Room, the community-built K-pop photocard database.

22 Photocards
Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual, Maknae
Born 1994

Photocards

UNB - Ko Hojung - UNB JAPAN 1st CONCERT Event merch photocard tour exclusive trading card
UNB - Ko Hojung - UNB JAPAN 1st FANMEETING TOUR Event trading card tour exclusive merch photocard
UNB - Ko Hojung - UNB JAPAN 1st FANMEETING TOUR Event trading card tour exclusive merch photocard
UNB - Ko Hojung - 2018 Japan Live DVD - ALL OF OUR MEMORIES Event dvd/blu-ray photocard
UNB - Ko Hojung - UNB THANKS TO FANMEETING: I AM COMING TO SEE YOU NOW Event photocard set tour merch
UNB - Ko Hojung - 2018 UNB Fan-con “Let’s Begin, UNME” Other dvd/blu-ray photocard
UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album album inclusion sticker limited edition

Boyhood

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album album photocard limited edition special card

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album album photocard limited edition polaroid printed signature

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album interpark postcard

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album album inclusion standard version postcard double-sided

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album album photocard standard version

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - Boyhood Album album photocard standard version

Boyhood

UNB - Ko Hojung - 2018 UNB Fan-con “Let’s Begin, UNME” Other dvd/blu-ray photocard
UNB - Ko Hojung - Black Heart Album album photocard heart version

Black Heart

UNB - Ko Hojung - Japan Final Concert Event concert polaroid
UNB - Ko Hojung - 2018 Japan Live DVD - ALL OF OUR MEMORIES Event dvd/bluray photocard
UNB - Ko Hojung - Black Heart Album album photocard heart version

Black Heart

UNB - Ko Hojung - Black Heart Album album photocard heart version

Black Heart

Showing 20 of 22 photocards. Browse all →

Also in