BiasRoom logo
Jongwoo (Ze:U)

Jongwoo (Ze:U) 포토카드

ONE PACT(+그룹 1개 더)

ONE PACT 앨범과 이벤트의 Jongwoo (Ze:U) 포토카드를 둘러보세요. Jongwoo (Ze:U)의 포토카드 434장을 만나보세요. 팬들이 함께 만드는 K-pop 포토카드 데이터베이스 Bias Room에서 컬렉션을 관리하고 희귀 버전을 찾아보세요.

포토카드 434장
Leader
2000년생

포토카드

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - PARADOXX Album beatroad round 1 fansign

PARADOXX

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - PARADOXX Album beatroad round 1 video call/fancall

PARADOXX

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - PARADOXX Album fansign round 3 hellolive

PARADOXX

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - PARADOXX Album dmc music round 3 video call/fancall

PARADOXX

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event nfc photocard platform
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 1’ONLY Album music&drama video call/fancall round 2

1’ONLY

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 1’ONLY Album interasia video call/fancall round 2

1’ONLY

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2023 Yoon Jong Woo Fan Meeting "Moonlight" Event platform photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - Fallin' Album soundwave video call/fancall round 1

Fallin'

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 2026 ONE PACT WORLD TOUR IN AMERICA & LATAM - OUTSHINE Event venue-limited toronto merch photocard tour exclusive photocard set
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - ONE FACT: Dawn Rush Event hellolive online entrance/attendance benefit
ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - Moment Album fansign knpops

Moment

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - Moment Album flnk winner benefit

Moment

ONE PACT - Jongwoo (Ze:U) - 1’ONLY Album beatroad video call/fancall round 1

1’ONLY

포토카드 434장 중 20장 표시 중. 전체 둘러보기 →

소속 그룹