BiasRoom logo
Jeon Somi

Photocards de Jeon Somi(전소미)

Jeon Somi(+1 grupo más)

Explora las photocards de Jeon Somi de los álbumes y eventos de Jeon Somi. Descubre 370 photocards de Jeon Somi. Gestiona tu colección y descubre variantes raras en Bias Room, la base de datos de photocards de K-pop hecha por la comunidad.

370 photocards
Nacimiento: 2001

Photocards

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - 2026 Black Lucky Draw Event Other purchase benefit the black label (tbl) shop
I.O.I - Jeon Somi - I.O.I x SK Telecom Other sk telecom brand collaboration
Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - JEON SOMI Debut 4th Anniversary Event Cafe Event debut anniversary 4 cut photo
Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - JEON SOMI Debut 4th Anniversary Event Cafe Event postcard debut anniversary
Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - Chaotic & Confused Album popmerch (ppmq) polaroid video call/fancall winner benefit printed signature round 2

Chaotic & Confused

I.O.I - Jeon Somi - I.O.I x Etude House Other brand collaboration mini fan
Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - Chaotic & Confused Album polaroid popmerch (ppmq) special gift printed signature

Chaotic & Confused

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - JEON SOMI 2025 FANMEETING: CHAOS Event postcard japan purchase benefit
Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album album inclusion sticker sheet KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - Chaotic & Confused Album guangzhou fansign

Chaotic & Confused

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - Chaotic & Confused Album fansign popmerch (ppmq)

Chaotic & Confused

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - ‘Be My Valentine’ Merchandise Other photocard set merch photocard
Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Jeon Somi - Jeon Somi - XOXO Album kit inclusion lyric postcard postcard KiT/kihno version

XOXO

Mostrando 20 de 370 photocards. Explorar todas →

También en